Schedule for
Tutors for course and/or topic

Apr. 27, 2024 through May. 03, 2024

C = Chemistry    M = Math    P = Physics    S = Statistics

Uppercase/lowercase indicates Primary/Secondary specialty
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
3-5 Katie K. 
Chloe H. 
Mitch W. 
Zoe M. 
Favio I. 
John M. 
Greg F. 
Calvin S. 
Ben W. 
Riley B. 
Gage R. 
Harshil P. 
Julia V. 
Nina F. 
Al D. 

C
M
S
S
M
Mp
Cm
M
P
C
Mc
C
M

5-7 Stephen A. 
Matt C. 
Tyler B. 
Kevin S. 
Alina W. 
Greg F. 
Melanie K. 
Talia K. 
Abigail B. 
Manny S. 
Joe S. 
Eric B. 
Jenny A. 
Favio I. 
Davar P. 

M
M
M
M
Mp
C
C
M
M
C
P
Mc
S

7-9 Stephen A. 
Justin W. 
Gale L. 
John M. 
Hansuja C. 
Jasmine M. 
Adam L. 
Adel B. 
Ted B. 
Clyde D. 
Kyle G. 

Ms
M
M
C
C
Mp
C
P
M

9-11 Stephen A. 
Jiong W. 
Justin W. 
Gale L. 
John K. 
Manny S. 
Clyde D. 
Jack B. 
Enya H. 

M
Ms
M
Cm
M
M
M

1-3 Tala Y. 
Heather M. 
Jason V. 
Luis P. 
Favio I. 
Leonard S. 
Aidan W. 
Rachel S. 
Ben W. 
Gage R. 
Adam L. 
Harshil P. 
Justin A. 

C
C
C
S
MP
M
M
M
C
Mp
Mc

3-5 Swathi V. 
Tala Y. 
Rhythm P. 
Ismael M. 
Rey C. 
Mitch W. 
Luis P. 
Ella V. 
Yelin K. 
Abigail B. 
Clifford B. 
Adam F. 
Jack B. 
Jenny A. 
Melanie N. 


M
M
C
M
C
MS
S
M
M
P
M
Mc

5-7 Swathi V. 
Tala Y. 
Zoe M. 
Ella V. 
John M. 
Greg F. 
Yelin K. 
Christine G. 
Madelyn O. 
Rob L. 
Jasmine M. 
Nina F. 
Joe S. 
Eric B. 
Noen J. 
Maura O. 


S
MS
M
Mp
S
M
M
M
C
M
C
P
C

7-9 Dilshan S. 
Fei L. 
Matt C. 
Jason F. 
Leonard S. 
Mondo F. 
Alex H. 
Rachel S. 
John K. 
Mia L. 
Ted B. 
Justin W. 
Connor C. 

M
M
Ms
MP
C
Sm
M
Cm
M
P
Ms

9-11 Dilshan S. 
Rashmi P. 
Matt C. 
Jason F. 
Alex H. 
John K. 
Mia L. 
Rob L. 
Eric B. 
Jack B. 
Connor C. 

M
M
Ms
Sm
Cm
M
M
P
M

1-3 Stephen A. 
Dustin H. 
Heather M. 
Talia K. 
Ben W. 
Teddy S. 
Matt F. 
Garrett G. 
Mia L. 
Christine G. 
Harshil P. 
Ridhi B. 
Julia V. 
Melanie N. 


C
C
M
P
M
S
M
M
Mc
Sm
C

3-5 Stephen A. 
Dustin H. 
Heather M. 
Jag S. 
Rashmi P. 
Kevin S. 
Alex H. 
Aidan W. 
Talia K. 
Mia L. 
Doug S. 
Eric B. 
Seth R. 
Maura O. 


C
Cp
M
M
Sm
M
C
M
M
P
M

5-7 Katie K. 
Heather M. 
Ally T. 
Aniketh C. 
Christine G. 
Madelyn O. 
Clifford B. 
Clyde D. 
Eric B. 
Noen J. 
Maura O. 

C
M
Cs
M
M
M
M
P
C

7-9 Katie K. 
Connor T. 
Mondo F. 
Hansuja C. 
Calvin S. 
Matt F. 
Doug S. 
Rob L. 
Nina F. 
Favio I. 

C
C
C
Cm
M
M
M
M
S
9-11 Michael K. 
Rashmi P. 
Jiong W. 
Hansuja C. 
Madelyn O. 
Rob L. 
Manny S. 
Adel B. 
Ted B. 

M
M
C
M
M
M
C
P
1-3 Tala Y. 
Stephen A. 
Rhythm P. 
Matt G. 
Yuna K. 
Adin J. 
Harshit Y. 
Garrett G. 
Samantha A. 
Seth R. 
Justin A. 


M
M
M
M
M
S
M
M

3-5 Swathi V. 
Tala Y. 
Matt C. 
Manny H. 
Kevin S. 
Favio I. 
Ben V. 
Adin J. 
Stephanie I. 


M
PMc
M
S
M
M

5-7 Swathi V. 
Tala Y. 
Ally T. 
Manny H. 
Jin P. 
Matt F. 
Mia L. 
Clyde D. 
Kyle G. 


M
PMc
Scm
M
M
M

7-9 Dilshan S. 
Ally T. 
Leonard S. 
Ken N. 
Maura O. 

M
MP
S

1-3 Stephen A. 
Dustin H. 
Rashmi P. 
Tyler B. 
Favio I. 
Elic W. 
Ridhi B. 
Al D. 


M
M
S
Pm
Sm

3-5 Stephen A. 
Dustin H. 
Rashmi P. 
Favio I. 
Ben V. 
Yelin K. 
Riley B. 
Davar P. 


M
S
M
S
P

5-7 Michael K. 
Rashmi P. 
Ally T. 
Alina W. 
Clyde D. 
Parth D. 
Maura O. 

M
M
M
M
MP

7-9 Katie K. 
Michael K. 
Rashmi P. 
Ally T. 
Ken N. 
Ted B. 
Parth D. 
Maria L. 


M
M
S
P
MP

11-1 Tala Y. 
Ally T. 
Justin W. 
Ken N. 
Teddy S. 
Maria L. 

M
Ms
S
P

1-3 Tala Y. 
Matt C. 
Ally T. 
Tyler B. 
Parth D. 
Stephanie I. 

M
M
M
MP